Logo Accesibilidad
Accesibilidad
Accessibility
Ver monocromía
A A A
Video 1 Video 2 Video 3
Government  >  Departmental Administration  >  Secretaries  >  Education Secretariat

Secretary Of Education

The Secretary's profile

 

María Fabiola Cáceres Peña 

 

STUDIES

 

  • Universidad Francisco de Paula Santander
    Business Administration.


    Universidad de Santander. UDEs
    Specialization in financial management.

 

 

 

PROFESSIONAL CAREER:

 

  • Head of the Office of Fiscal Control of the Municipal Comptroller of Cúcuta


    Secretariat General

Information from the Secretariat

Ensure the Santander North community service institutions and educational centres, highlighting the regional identity, strengthening human talent and applying new technologies for sustainable development that further the quality of individual and social life, enhance equity, solidarity, protection of biodiversity and natural resources, and the respect for cultural and ethnic diversity.
  1. Ensure the provision of educational, financial and administrative technical assistance to municipalities and educational institutions, when this place to ensure the improvement of the efficiency, quality and coverage in the provision of educational services.
  2. Manage and respond by running, opportunity and quality of departmental educational information to ensure the provision of information to the nation on the conditions that are required.
  3. Ensure technical and administrative municipalities support to be certified under the terms provided for in the regulations and procedures in force.
  4. Carry out the necessary steps to grant certification to municipalities that meet the requirements to take the autonomous administration of the resources of the General system of participation according to the terms defined in the regulations.
  5. Head, planning; and serve the educational levels of preschool, basic, average in its various forms, in conditions of equity, efficiency and quality, in terms defined in the regulations in the non-certified municipalities.
  6. Manage and distribute among the non-certified municipalities the financial resources from the system General's shares, intended for the provision of educational services by the State, attending the criteria and Iineamientos set out in the regulations and the taught by Mr. Gobernador.
  7. Manage educational institutions and teaching staff and administration of the schools, holding on to the floor of posts approved for the Department. Which, held contests, held the appointments of staff required, manage promotions, not exceeding in any case the amount of the resources available in the General system of participation and transfer teachers between non-certified, preferably between the border, without further legal requirement to the issuance of the respective administrative acts duly motivated. Having based the provisions of current regulations and the Iineamientos given by the Governor.
  8. Make the necessary arrangements for the allocation of resources in the financing of educational services by the State, in the co-financing of programmes and educational projects and investments in infrastructure, quality and staffing in order to ensure the financial viability of the implementation of the plan for educational development and the fulfillment of the established strategic objectives.
  9. Establish strategies and programs to maintain current coverage and promote its expansion.
  10. To assess the performance of rectors and directors, and educational managers, in accordance with the regulations in force.
  11. Ensure the execution of the function of inspection, monitoring and supervision of the Education Department, in the exercise of the delegation that to this end the President of the Republic.
  12. Promote the application and implementation of quality improvement plans to ensure the optimization of the educational service.
  13. Assist the Governor in the Organization and administration of the education service in the Department.
  14. Others who attributed the constitutional, legal and ordenanzales regulations arising from the nature of the area.

    It is a function of the educational quality area:


    (Level 3) Promote the use of the results of the assessments as inputs to the development of improvement plans, tending for the quality of educational services provided by official educational establishments.

    Strategic units of the area are the following:


    Strategic unit of educational evaluation: (level 3) coordinates the activities of improvement and educational evaluation in the teaching-learning and institutional management processes enabling you to comply with the guidelines issued by the MEN, regulations and objectives by the, to meet the standards established in relation to the quality of the education service.

    Strategic unit of improvement: (level 3) coordinate assistance technical - pedagogical educational establishments for the formulation and implementation of plans for improvement and educational projects; design and implement programmes of training and continual updating of teachers and managers teachers and promote the use of technological tools and educational resources in order to achieve the quality standards reflected in the strengthening of the skills of the students.

    Group of school management: (level 3) provides tools and pedagogical assistance for the formulation and implementation of plans for improvement and educational projects and supports the design and implementation of training and continuous updating of teachers and managers teachers in order to achieve the quality standards reflected in the strengthening of the skills of the students.

    PHYSICAL LOCATION:

    Address: Av. 3E # 1E-46 Riviera.


    HOURS OF OPERATION:

    Monday-Friday: 7:30 a.m. - 11:30 m and 2:00 p.m.-5:30 p.m.

    It is a function of the coverage area:


    (Level 3) Orient the activities of the areas that is running the administraci6n of the education service in the Department, defining strategies and plans of action to ensure the provision of the educational service with quality, efficiency and coverage.

    The following are the strategic units of the coverage area:


    Strategic unit of access: (level 3) organizes, plans and coordinates the development of the procedures defined for the organisation of the management of educational service coverage, to provide tactical support to stop assessing the offer in relation to screening and allocation of quotas for U.S. officials, as well as activities involved in the audit of registration.

    Group registration: (level 3) organizes, plans and coordinates the development of the procedures defined for the organisation of the management of educational service coverage, to provide technical support for the development of activities related to the management and audit of registration.

    Group access strategies: (level 3) Determine current and capacity required to meet the potential demand. Through the consolidation of the information of the screening of quota and establishes the strategies required in order to ensure the continuity of the students enrolled and attend to the requests of the new students.

    Strategic unit of permanence: (level 3) carries out the control to the US of formal and informal education through the implementation of inspection and surveillance in the jurisdiction and the legalization of the quo are interested in create or modify your license or current official recognition. It also includes management, news of settlements.

    Group of populations: (level 3) guarantees access, permanence and inclusion of the vulnerable population from early childhood. It develops

    PHYSICAL LOCATION:

    Address: Av. 3E # 1E-46 Riviera.


    HOURS OF OPERATION:

    Monday-Friday: 7:30 a.m. - 11:30 m and 2:00 p.m.-5:30 p.m.

    It is the function of the administrative area:


    (Level 3) Direct, implement and monitor policies and activities relating to information technology, gesti6n of the human resources and attention to the citizen in order to reach the respective goals.

    They are strategic administrative units as follows:


    Strategic human resources unit: (level 3) carries out activities related to the management of the human resources corresponding to the plant of teachers teaching, managerial and administrative of stops to promote the comprehensive development of staff, according to the rules and procedures.

    Group of personnel: (level 3) carries out coordination, analysis, evaluation and control activities related to the Administration and implementation of management processes of career, news, selection, admission, training, training, welfare and staff development, management benefits fund, administration of payroll and the leaves of life, teaching and administrative staff, management teacher to ensure the good prestaci6n of the education service and the fulfilment of the duties and rights of civil servants.

    Payroll Group: (level 3) carries out monitoring, control and verification of the new payroll and personal quo information are entered in the information system, in order to ensure the transparency and legality of the process of liquidation of the payroll of teachers, teaching management and administrative of their correct and timely payment for it.

    Strategic unit of citizen service: (level 3) coordinates and controls the service of attention to the citizen and handling of correspondence of the IS to meet the objectives set in relation to the improvement of the atenci6n and citizen satisfaction.

    Strategic administrative management unit: (level 3) ensures the proper planning and execution of the acquisition of goods and services of the IT and the United States according to the requirements set out in the procurement plan, ensuring transparency in the processes of recruitment and proper management of the physical resources.

    Procurement group: (level 3) supports tactical and operational activities related to the contracting process held by the Secretariat, ensuring compliance with policies and guidelines established by the Territorial entity and legal regulations.

    PHYSICAL LOCATION:

    Address: Av. 3E # 1E-46 Riviera.


    HOURS OF OPERATION:

    Monday-Friday: 7:30 a.m. - 11:30 m and 2:00 p.m.-5:30 p.m.

    It is a function of the financial area:


    (Level 3) Direct, implement and monitor policies and activities relating to the management of the processes of administrative management of goods and services. Financial management with the aim of achieving the respective goals established. Prepares, carries out monitoring and controls the budget allocated to the Ministry of education, guaranteeing the correct use from GSP and own resources according to the investment plan of the plan for educational development and costs of operation and by the law.

    Budget group: (level 3) prepares, executes and controls the budget of revenue and expenditure of the Ministry of education in order to ensure the efficient use of resources for a fiscal period and the development of the education sector.

    Accounting group: (level 3) maintains an accounting record universal, timely, objective, consistent, relevant, understandable and verifiable financial operations of the Secretariat, which allow a continuous and proper control and monitoring of the informaci6n for States considering within the figures the funds thus guaranteeing educational services tools for planning economic and financial, and takes decisions for the fiscal period.

    Group Treasury: (level 3) streamlines management of revenues for the fiscal validity of providing it the necessary liquidity at all times, in order to guarantee the payment of commitments in a transparent and timely manner to achieve efficient management of resources in accordance with the current regulations by providing support to all areas support.

    PHYSICAL LOCATION:

    Address: Av. 3E # 1E-46 Riviera.


    HOURS OF OPERATION:

    Monday-Friday: 7:30 a.m. - 11:30 m and 2:00 p.m.-5:30 p.m.

    Data of contact

    • Address: Av. 3E # 1E-46 Riviera.
    • Monday to Friday
    • 7:30 a.m. - 11:30 m.
    • 2:00 p.m.-5:30 p.m.
    • (57 + 7) 5752038 - (57 + 7) 5752895.
    • (57 + 7) 5752917 - (57 + 7) 5755782.
    • (57 + 7) 5755979 - (57 + 7) 5755434.
    • (57 + 7) 5755507 - (57 + 7) 5742594.
    • fcaceres@sednortedesantander.gov.co
    • Web site

    Guilds and associations

      • BANCO BBVA
        • CL 11 4-26 2o. PISO CENTRO.
        • 5712877 - 511879
        • Sitio Web
      • BANCOLOMBIA
      • DAVIVIENDA - RED BANCAFE
      • BANCO DE BOGOTA
      • FONDO NACIONAL DEL AHORRO
        • AV 0 13-179 LOCAL 3.
        • 5733412 - 5713362
        • Sitio Web
      • FONDO DE PENSIONES Y CENSANTIAS PORVENIR
        • AV 0 13-09 CAOBOS.
        • 5718364-576946
        • Sitio Web
      • COMISION NACIONAL DEL SERVICIO CIVIL
      • MINISTERIO DE EDUCACION NACIONAL - PROYECTO LEY 21
      • INSTITUTO SEGURO SOCIAL, CAJANAL, FONDOS TERRITORIALES DE TODOS LOS DEPARTAMENTOS Y MUNICIPIOS, FUNDACION MEDICO PREVENTIVA, AVANZAR MEDICO S.A.; PORVENIR, HORIZONTE, INVERSIONES ING.
      • COL SANTA BARBARA
        • Luis Alfredo Moreno Bonilla.
        • Tel:5692388-5642081
        • blacklamb2005@yahoo.es - iesantabarbara@hotmail.com
      • COL CARLOS JULIO TORRADO PEÑARANDA
        • Francisco Javier Morales Caballero
        • Tel: 5642303-5642609
        • colcajutope@hotmail.com - frajamor@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR CHAPINERO
        • HERMES RUEDA MUÑOZ
        • cerchapinero@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR CAMPANARIO
        • Monica Rocio Torrado Torrado
        • cer.campanarioabrego@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR CASITAS
        • Miguel Ángel Tamayo
        • cer.casitasabrego@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR CASA DE TEJA
        • Denis Torcoroma Acosta Arias
        • cer.casadeteja@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR CAPITANLARGO
        • Alberto Cayetano Quintero Galvis
        • cer.capitanlargo@gmail.com - ruco2008@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR EL TARRA
        • Lisardo Alonso González Mendoza
        • cer.eltarraabrego@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA MARIA
        • Maricela Torrado Torrado
        • cer.lamariaabrego@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LLANO ALTO
        • Rito Felipe Yaruro Peñaranda
        • cer.llanoalto@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR BAJO PAVEZ
        • Lisardo Alonso González Mendoza
        • cer.bajopavez@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR SAN JAVIER
        • Edilson Álvarez Álvarez
        • cer.sanjavier@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA VEGA DEL TIGRE
        • Lisardo Alonso González Mendoza
        • cer.lavegadeltigre@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR PLAYONCITOS
        • Lisardo Alonso González Mendoza
        • cer.playoncitosabrego@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA SIERRA
        • Lisardo Alonso González Mendoza
        • Tel: 5636083
        • cer.lasierra@gmail.com
      • COL NTRA SRA DE LA PRESENTACION
        • Pedro José De Los Ángeles Cárdenas
        • Tel: 5669018-5669035
        • i.e.lapresentacionarbol@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR SIRAVITA
        • Ana Dolores Marciales
        • cer.siravitaarboledas@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR SAN JOSE DE CASTRO
        • Teresa Boada Rolon
        • cer.sanjosedecastro@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR ANTONIO JOSE DE SUCRE
        • Selemi Suarez
        • cer.antoniojosedesucre@gmail.com
      • COL ANDRES BELLO
        • Juan Manuel Cacua Sánchez
        • Tel: 5863017-5863248
        • ie.andresbello@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA COLONIA
        • Sandra Milena Vergara Martínez
        • Tel: 5826565
        • tata2760@hotmail.com - cer.lacolonia@gmail.com
      • COL MARCOS GARCIA CARRILLO
        • Nohora Leal Acevedo
        • Tel: 5851511
        • ie.marcosgarciacarrillo@hotmail.com
      • COL RAFAEL CELEDON
        • SAMUEL ROJAS CASTRO
        • 5861013-5861047
        • ie.rafaelceledon@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR SANTA RITA
        • VICTOR MANUEL GRANADOS OSORIO
        • cer.santarita@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA SANJUANA
        • VICTOR M. ARAQUE PARADA
        • inedusanjuana@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR AGUA BLANCA
        • MARIA ELENA GONZALEZ BOADA
        • cer.aguablanca@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA CURVA
        • FLOR MARIA ROJAS MALDONADO
        • cer.lacurva@gmail.com
      • COL INTEG NTRA SRA DEL ROSARIO
        • PEDRO LUIS ALBERTO BACCA
        • 5657108
        • ie.insdelrosario@gmail.com
      • INST TECNICO AGRÍCOLA
        • PEDRO LUIS ALBERTO BACCA.
        • 5687164-5687164
        • ie.tecnicoagricola@gmail.com
      • COL INTEGRADO REYES ARAQUE
        • MARIA POLIXENA SILVA GAMA.
        • TEL:5652429-5687108
        • colrear2@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR EL SILENCIO
        • JUAN ESTEBAN FAJARDO MELGAREJO
        • 5687135
        • cer.elsilencio@gmail.com - estebanjuan_19@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA PRIMAVERA
        • GUSTAVO REYES REYES
        • cer.laprimavera@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA CARRERA
        • ALFREDO SEPULVEDA RAMIREZ
        • cer.lacarrera@gmail.com
      • COL ORTUN VELASCO
        • LUIS EDUARDO MOGOLLON IBAÑEZ
        • 5290068
        • jonelcagra@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR CURPAGA
        • MANUEL ARTURO RIVERA SUAREZ
        • TEL:5680510
        • cer.curpagacacota@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA FENICIA
        • LEONILDE PELAEZ PELAEZ
        • cer.lafenicia@gmail.com
      • INST EDUC TÉCNICA NTRA SRA DE LA PRESENTACION
        • HNA. MARIA VIRGINIA GONZALEZ PEÑA
        • 5864129-5865542
        • presechinacota@yahoo.es
      • COL SAN LUIS GONZAGA
        • PEDRO JULIO PEZZOTI LEMUS
        • 5865402-5864069
        • colzaga@yahoo.es
      • CENT EDUC RUR PALO COLORADO
        • MARIO CONDE GALVIS
        • cer.palocolorado@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA VICTORIA
        • DARIO BUITRAGO BUSTOS
        • cer.lavictoria@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR ISCALA SUR
        • GLADYS TERESA FLOREZ CARRILLO
        • ceis0706@yahoo.es
      • INST TÉCNICO AGRÍCOLA
        • JAIME ALIRIO QUINTERO VILLAMIZAR
        • 5864000-5864000
        • ietagro@latinmail.com
      • COL ALONSO CARVAJAL PERALTA
        • MARIO JOSE URIBE CARVAJAL
        • 5678018-5678380
        • iealcarpe2007@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR SAN LUIS DE CHUCARIMA
        • CARMEN AURORA MARTINEZ MOGOLLON
        • cer.sanluisdechucarima@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR PRESIDENTE
        • BELSY YADIRA JAIMES PELAEZ
        • cer.presidentechitaga@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR CARRILLO
        • SANDRA JUDITH BOADA BAUTISTA
        • cercarrillons@yahoo.es
      • CENT EDUC RUR LLANO GRANDE
        • MERCEDES RODRIGUEZ DE VALENCIA
        • cerllanogrande@yahoo.com.mx
      • CENT EDUC RUR TANE
        • MARIA DOLORES SUAREZ DE RODRIGUEZ
        • 5680308
        • c_er_tane@hotmail.com
      • COL GUILLERMO QUINTERO CALDERON
        • GOVER REY PORTILLO
        • 5630290-5427297-5630310
        • colegiogqcconvencion@hotmail.com
      • NORMAL SUPERIOR
        • HNA. LEONILDE MORANTES MANTILLA
        • 5630190
        • ie.normalsuperiorconvencion@gmail.com
      • INST TÉCNICO AGRÍCOLA
        • ALDEMAR REY PORTILLO
        • 5630179
        • ie.tecnicoagricolaconvencion@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR EL GUAMAL
        • ISRAEL CORONEL VILLAMIZAR
        • iscivi3@latinmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LLANO GRANDE
        • JULIO CESAR SOLANO ANGARITA
      • CENT EDUC RUR SOLEDAD
        • NUBIA MARIA SANGUINO SANTIAGO
      • CENT EDUC RUR BALCONES
        • MARLENE ARIZA CHINCHILLA
        • 5637061
      • CENT EDUC RUR HONDURAS MOTILONIA
        • ISRAEL CORONEL VILLAMIZAR
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA TRINIDAD
        • ISRAEL CORONEL VILLAMIZAR
      • CENT EDUC RUR PEDRO CARREÑO LEMUS
        • OLGA MARIA PEREZ SUAREZ
      • COL MONSEÑOR RICARDO TRUJILLO
        • WILLIAM ARGENIS HEREDIA OJEDA
        • 5677215-5677221
        • williamheredia@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR AGUADAS BAJO
        • MARIA OLIVA PARADA DE PARADA
        • ceraguadasbajo039@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR CUCUTILLITA
        • ALCIRA ORTEGA DE PEREZ
      • CENT EDUC RUR ROMAN
        • CARMEN CECILIA CARRILLO FERNANDEZ
      • CENT EDUC RUR MARIA AUXILIADORA
        • BUSTOS ORTEGA YOGIN GABRIEL
        • gabrielbustos2000@yahoo.com
      • COL JOSE MARIA CORDOBA
        • PEDRO ANTONIO CARRILLO CANO
        • 5664351-5664352
        • colcordoba1@yahoo.es@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR JUANA BERBESI
        • ANTONIO DAVID PEREZ ALVAREZ
      • COL ENRIQUE PARDO FARELO
        • ELBERTO JULIO PALLARES PEREZ
        • 5633306-5633311
        • colpardo1960@hotmail.com
      • COL SANTO ANGEL
        • ILCIA DEL CARMEN CHIVATA PACHECO
        • 5633834
        • colsangel@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR CULEBRITAS
        • GEOVANNY CONTRERAS ARIAS
      • CENT EDUC RUR EL SUL
        • IDAIL SANCHEZ PRADO
      • CENT EDUC RUR EL CHAMIZON
        • LUZ MARINA FLOREZ CARDENAS
        • 5636089
      • CENT EDUC RUR TIERRA AZUL
        • ALEXANDRA CARRILLO CASADIEGO
      • CENT EDUC RUR PLAYAS LINDAS
        • CRISTO HUMBERTO PINEDA
      • COL MONSEÑOR DIAZ PLATA
        • CARMEN LUCIA LOPEZ AMAYA
        • 5113022
        • ie.diazplata@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR DOMINGO SAVIO
        • EULALIA PEÑARANDA VARGAS
      • CENT EDUC RUR BELLAVISTA
        • MARIA ISABEL MARQUEZ LUNA
      • CENT EDUC RUR BRACITOS
        • CARLOS RAMON DIAZ SANTIAGO
      • CENT EDUC RUR FILO EL GRINGO
        • 5666620
      • COL MARCO FIDEL SUAREZ
        • HNA BETTY YOLANDA VARGAS AVILA
        • 5789524
        • ie.colmarcofidelsuarez@gmail.com
      • COL FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER
        • CAMILO ANTONIO BUITRAGO BOHORQUEZ
        • 5789235
        • inagricolarosaralda@hotmail.com - ie.agricolarisaralda@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR FLORENTINO BLANCO
        • ANA DOLORES SANCHEZ BARON
      • INST AGRICOLA RISARALDA
        • JORGE ALIRIO TARAZONA ORTEGA
        • inagricolarosaralda@hotmail.com - ie.agricolarisaralda@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR SAN JOSE DE CALASANZ
        • EVIDA ROSA ROJAS GARCIA
        • liguti02@hotmail.com
      • COL SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS
        • HNA. STELLA ROZO DIAZ
        • 5667065
        • colsagradocorazondejesus@yahoo.es
      • INST TECNICO AGRICOLA
        • CARLOS AUGUSTO CORREDOR SANDOVAL
        • 5667030
      • CENT EDUC RUR EL ZUMBADOR
        • BLANCA CECILIA GARCIA MENDOZA
      • CENT EDUC RUR SAN ISIDRO
        • ELVA MARINA SANTANDER MORALES
      • COL SAN MIGUEL
        • ALONSO ALVAREZ JAIMES
        • 5110010
      • CENT EDUC RUR EL TARRA
        • MARILSA SANDOVAL
      • CENT EDUC RUR SAN SEBASTIAN
        • GLORIA CECILIA MEZA QUINTERO
      • CENT EDUC RUR MESITAS
      • COL INTEGRADO PERPETUO SOCORRO
        • LUIS ANTONIO VELA CAMARGO
        • 5860004
        • colperso@latinmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR BAGALAL
        • GERSON VERA SALCEDO
      • COL EDUARDO COTE LAMUS
        • JOSE OLMEDO LOPEZ ARIAS
        • coecol@hotmail.com
      • COL CONDE SAN GERMAN
        • DELIA VARGAS SANJUAN
        • colegiocondesangerman@yahoo.es
      • COL JESUS ANTONIO RAMIREZ
        • CIRO ALBERTO PERALTA
        • 5646410-5646192
      • CENT EDUC RUR LEON XIII
        • ORLANDO REYES ACEVEDO
        • centroeducativoleon13@yahoo.es
      • CENT EDUC RUR CRISTO REY
        • ORLANDO REYES ACEVEDO
      • CENT EDUC RUR VIJAGUAL
        • FLORINDA MORENO GAMBOA
        • cervijagual@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LOS CEDROS
        • BLANCA NUBIA ESCALANTE RAMIREZ
      • CENT EDUC RUR EL TROPEZON
        • BLANCA NUBIA ESCALANTE RAMIREZ
      • CENT EDUC RUR EL TROPEZON
      • COL FRAY JOSE MARIA AREVALO
        • CARLOS ALFONSO GUERRERO CARRASCAL
        • 5632234-5632281
      • CENT EDUC RUR MACIEGAS
        • MARYURI PEÑARANDA
        • cermaciegas@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR CERRO VIEJO
        • LIBARDO ROBLES TORRADO
        • cer.cerroviejo@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR SAN PEDRO
        • LEDIS MARIA ASCANIO CONTRERAS
      • CENT EDUC RUR MESA RICA
      • COL INTEGRADO GILBERTO CLARO LOZANO
        • MANUEL ALFONSO CARO GOMEZ
        • 563118
      • CENT EDUC RUR BENJAMIN QUINTERO ALVAREZ
        • CLAUDIA LILIANA ROJAS RUEDA
        • cayinis@hotmail.com
      • COL INTEG NTRA SRA DE LAS ANGUSTIAS
        • HENRY VOLTAIRE FLECHAS VELASCO
        • 5674096-5674096
      • CENT EDUC RUR CHONA
        • MARY STELLA GARCIA SANCHEZ
        • cer.chona@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR SAN BERNARDO DE BALSA
        • JUAN EVANGELISTA MORA SANCHEZ
        • cer.sanbernardodebalsa@gmail.com
      • INST TECNICO MUNICIPAL DE LOS PATIOS
        • MARIO PEZZOTY LEMUS
        • 5804622-5804113
        • ie.municipaldelospatios@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA GARITA
        • VALENTIN VALENCIA CORDOBA
        • 5666644
        • valentuinvc_1@hotmail.com
      • COL ONCE DE NOVIEMBRE
        • ANTONIO JOSE CAICEDO GARCIA
        • 5802440
      • COL INTEG FE Y ALEGRIA
        • LUIS ANTONIO VELA CAMARGO
        • 5808140
        • gerardo.du@hotmail.com
      • INSTITUTO PATIOS CENTRO 2
        • GUSTAVO RAMIREZ CAMARGO
        • 5806648
        • rectorpatiosdos@yahoo.es
      • COL RAIMUNDO ORDOÑEZ YAÑEZ
        • HNA. CLARA STELLA CARDENAS HERNANDEZ
        • 5866005-5866093
        • clarastellac@hotmail.com - raimundo.ordonez@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA PRIMAVERA
        • ANA CECILIA MEZA RODRIGUEZ
      • CENT EDUC RUR EL ALTO
        • SARAY SANDOVAL MELGAREJO
        • cer.elaltolourdes@gmail.com
      • COL NTRA SRA DE LA MERCED
        • CARMEN SOFIA HERNANDEZ DE ROZO
        • 5292011-5292011
        • colmercedmut@yahoo.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA CALDERA
        • ARISTOBULO RICO FERNANDEZ
        • cer.lacaldera@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR SUCRE
        • LUIS ALEJANDRO AVENDAÑO PEÑALOZA
        • cer_sucremutis@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR SAN JOSE DEL PINO
        • HERNANDO JAIMES FLOREZ
      • COL JOSE EUSEBIO CARO
        • JAIME CARDENAS SANTOS
        • 5622768-5695164
        • colcaro2@hotmail.com
      • NORMAL SUPERIOR
        • ALONSO MONTAGUTH CAÑAS
        • 5623443-5626066-5692299
        • normalsuperiorocana@latinmail.com
      • INST TECNICO INDUSTRIAL LUCIO PABON NUÑEZ
        • NOHORA CECILIA CLARO JURE
        • 5611336-5611658
        • ie.itiluciopabon@gmail.com
      • COL AGUSTINA FERRO
        • CILIA VERGEL PRADA
        • 5611331-5611264
        • colagustina45@gmail.com
      • COL LA PRESENTACION
        • HNA MARTHA GONZALEZ PELAYO
        • 5611270-5611265
        • ocanspresentacion@gmail.com
      • INST TECNICO ALFONSO LOPEZ
        • ALFREDO ANGARITA QUINTERO
        • 5690195-5690139-5695840
        • itecal@hotmail.com
      • COL FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ DE CONTRERAS
        • HUGO RAMON PEREZ ANGARITA
        • 5611605-5611608
        • colfernandez50@yahoo.es
      • COL RAFAEL CONTRERAS NAVARRO
        • RAFAEL GARCIA PINO
        • 5611209
      • COL LA SALLE
        • EMILIO ALFONSO VERGEL BAYONA
        • 5611031
        • jorlasalle@hotmail.com - ocasalle@hotmail.com
      • COL EDMUNDO VELASQUEZ
        • JOSE MARIA LANZIANO MADARIAGA
        • 5636134-5636008
        • coledmundo@yahoo.es
      • CENT EDUC RUR LLANO DE LOS ALCALDES
        • LUZ DARY MEZA SERRANO
        • CEL: 3005716564
        • cerllanodelosalcaldes@hotmail.com
      • INST TECNICO CARLOS HERNANDEZ YARURO
        • BELISARIO SOTO AREVALO
        • 5690455-5692172
      • CENT EDUC RUR PUEBLO NUEVO
        • BLANCA MARIA CARVAJALINO NAVARRO
        • 5636151
      • CENT EDUC RUR AGUAS CLARAS
        • FERNANDO ALBERTO CLAVIJO VEGA
        • 5636061
        • cer.aguasclaras@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR BUENAVISTA
        • ANIIBAL COLLANTES BASTOS
        • 5636066
      • NORMAL SUPERIOR
        • LUIS EMIRO GAMBOA GOMEZ
        • 5686308
        • norsupam@gmail.com
      • COL PROVINCIAL SAN JOSE
        • 5682724-5682821-5685207
        • colprovpamplona@hotmail.com - colsajoaniversario190@yahoo.es
      • COL AGUEDA GALLARDO DE VILLAMIZAR
        • SOR SOL CRISTINA REDONDO AVILA
        • 5682516-5682516
        • nancyduarte23@hotmail.com - salesianaspamplona@gmail.com
      • COL LA PRESENTACION
        • HNA EMMA ROSA ILLIDGE CHARRIS
        • 5683871/5683628-5680727
        • coltepre@hotmail.com - emmailligde@yahoo.es
      • INST BETHLEMITAS BRIGHTON
        • MARINA STELLA OSORIO GUIRAL
        • 5682502-5682206
        • bethlemitasbrighton@yahoo.es
      • INST ARQUIDIOCESANO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS
        • BERNARDO WILCHES GELVEZ
        • 5682733 - 5682449 - 5682019
        • sanfranciscodeasis@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR NEGAVITA
        • NIDIA LANDAZABAL GUTIERREZ
      • CENT EDUC RUR ALTO GRANDE
        • ANDRES EDUARDO PARADA PUERTO
        • ceraltogrande2005@yahoo.es
      • CENT EDUC RUR CHICHIRA
        • JUAN MANUEL RANGEL SUESCUN
      • CENT EDUC RUR SAN MIGUEL
        • HERMES ELIAS CRISTANCHO LEAL
        • cersanmiguelns@yahoo.es
      • COL NTRA SRA DEL PILAR
        • ANDRES MONSALVE JAIMES
        • 5680200 - 5684902
        • inspilar@yahoo.com.ar
      • CENT EDUC RUR EL DIAMANTE
        • LEONOR CARVAJAL
        • cerdiamante@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LOS GUAYABALES
        • JESUS ANTONIO GELVEZ GELVEZ
        • cerguayabales@hotmail.com
      • COL PUERTO SANTANDER
        • ALIRIO CARDENAS ORTEGA
        • 5660061
        • ie.puertosantander@gmail.com
      • COL NTRA SRA DE LA MERCED
        • ELADIO PORTILLA CACUA
        • 5869033
        • epoca45@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA UNION
        • JESUS ORLANDO SEPULVEDA
        • 311- 5921995
      • CENT EDUC RUR BUENOS AIRES
        • MARIA AURORA MARTINEZ HERRERA
      • INST TECNICO NTRA SRA DE BELEN HNA. GLADYS INES TIRADO DUARTE
        • 5668481- 5668481
        • itecnubelsa@hotmail.com
      • COL INTEG NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN
        • JOSE JOAQUIN ROJAS SUAREZ
        • 5666575 - 5666519
        • colcarmen5@hotmail.com
      • INST TECNICO AGRICOLA
        • RICARDO URIBE CARVAJAL
      • CENT EDUC RUR FILO REAL
        • ROSALBA ESCALANTE DE CARVAJAL
        • cer.filorealsalazar@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR MONTECRISTO
        • RAMON URBANO TOSCANO DALLOS
      • COL CAYETANO FRANCO PINZON
        • LUIS OMAR QUINTERO
        • 5117007 - 5117007
        • colcafrapi@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA QUINA
        • ANA DEL CARMEN LEON MANZANO
        • 5637058
        • cer.laquina@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR SANTA CATALINA
        • KATTY GISELA GUTIERREZ
        • cer.santacatalina@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR SAN JUAN
        • MARTA ROCIO TRILLOS
        • cer.sanjuan@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR SAN JOSE DE LA SABANA
        • MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GUERRERO FIGUEROA
      • COL TEODORO GUTIERREZ CALDERON
        • NUBIA FIDEY SANABRIA LAGUADO
        • 5868029 - 5868029
        • col_teguc@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN
        • YANETH UREÑA CASTRO
        • cerelcarmen@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LAS MESAS
        • ALFONSO PEÑARANDA ARCHILA
        • cer.lasmesas@hotmail.com
      • COL MONSEÑOR SARMIENTO PERALTA
        • LUIS ORLANDO CAMACHO BERNAL
        • 5850506 - 5850532
      • CENT EDUC RUR CORNEJO
        • 5666227
        • cer.cornejosancay@gmail.com
      • INST EDUC SANTIAGO APOSTOL
        • JOSE OLIVERIO MOJICA CARVAJAL
        • 5856534 - 5856534
        • santiapostol_06@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR EL PARAMO
        • RAFAEL DARIO MENDOZA MEZA
        • cer.elparamo@gmail.com
      • COL NTRA SRA DE LAS MERCEDES
        • PBRO. JOSE ALEJO GELVEZ VEGA.
        • 5665213
        • colnumersa1961@hotmail.com - palejo64@hotmail.com
      • COL ALIRIO VERGEL PACHECO
        • RAMON ANTONIO SANGUINO MARQUEZ
        • 5665344
      • CENT EDUC RUR SAN ROQUE
        • GREGORIO PABON
        • cer_sanroque@yahoo.es
      • CENT EDUC RUR SAN GIL
        • JOSE OCTAVIO CONTRERAS MEJIA
        • cer.sangilsardinata@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR EL RECREO
        • FABRICIANO ACEVEDO
        • cer.elrecreosardinata@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR SAN LUIS BELTRAN
        • OMAIRA PATRICIA CORDERO TORRES
        • 5666746
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA DIVINA ESPERANZA
        • NELSON VELAZQUEZ ROLON
        • cerdivinaesperanza01@hotmail.com
      • COL ARGELINO DURAN QUINTERO
        • JOSE OMAR IBAÑEZ HERNANDEZ
        • argelinoduranq@gmail.com
      • COL LUIS ERNESTO PUYANA
        • CARMEN CECILIA MORENO DE GUERRERO
        • 5676014
        • colpuyana@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR BABEGA
        • JOSE RAFAEL CAPACHO ROZO
        • 5676085
        • centroeducativoruralbabega@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA LAGUNA
        • CARMEN SARELA ESPINOSA RIVERA
        • cerlagunasilos@hotmail.com
      • COL EMILIANO SANTIAGO QUINTERO MARIO ALFONSO SANCHEZ
        • 5637110
        • emisaqui@yahoo.es
      • CENT EDUC RUR EL FARACHE
        • ANA CECILIA ANGARITA CONTRERAS
        • cer.elfarache@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR AIRES DEL CATATUMBO
        • EULALIA MANZANO CARREÑO
        • morena.manzano@hotmai.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR EL ASERRIO
        • LUIS EDUARDO CORONEL LEON
        • eduardo_1856@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR SAN JUANCITO
        • REINA DEL SOCORRO LEMUS URON
        • cersanjuancito@hotmail.com
      • INST AGRICOLA REGION DEL CATATUMBO
        • CARLOS ASAMUEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ
      • COL INTEG FRANCISCO JOSE DE CALDAS
        • EDGAR ORLANDO RAMIREZ LOPEZ
        • 5663011 - 5662039
        • edgarorlando_2@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR TRES BOCAS
        • MARY ELVIRA PABON MIRANDA
        • cer.tresbocas@gmail.com
      • COL INTEGRADO PETROLEA
        • CARLOS ARTURO COHEN TOBIAS
        • 5666711
        • ie.petrolea@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR BERTRANIA
        • TOMAS ENRIQUE BARBOZA PEREZ
        • 5663108
        • cer.bertrania@gmail.com
      • COL INTEGRADO CAMPO DOS
        • WILSON FIDEL BURGOS TORRES
        • colegiocampodos@hotmail.com - ie.campodos@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA SERPENTINA
        • BLANCA NIEVES MORALES
      • CENT EDUC RUR KILOMETRO 15
        • YASMIN AMPARO CASTILLA QUINTERO
        • 5666635
        • cer.kilometro15@gmail.com - castillo.as@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA GABARRA
        • PEDRO JOSIAS BUTRAGO MORA
        • 5862005 - 5862018
        • ie.lagabarra@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR VILLANUEVA
        • ELIAS ORTEGA CONTRERAS
        • cer.villanuevatibu@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR HORACIO OLAVE
        • ANGEL MARIA RODRIGUEZ
        • 5729634 - 5729644
        • cer.horacioolave@gmail.com
      • COL INTEG LA LLANA
        • JOHN WILLIAN OROZCO HERNANDEZ
        • wiloroher@hotmail.com - teofiloarturo@hotmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA PAZ
        • JORGE VASQUEZ DELGADO
        • centrolapaz1@hotmail.com
      • COL GUILLERMO COTE BAUTISTA
        • JOSE DE JESUS CARRILLO SUREZ
        • 5670321 - 5670026
        • ie.guillermocotebautista@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR ALTO DEL ORO
        • LUIS ERNESTO RAMON ESCAMILLA
        • altodeloro@yahoo.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA MESA
        • BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ GARCIA
        • cer.lamesatoledo@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR PADRE LUIS ANTONIO ROJAS
        • SAIDA SUSANA BAUTISTA BAUTISTA
        • cer.padreluisantoniorojas@gmail.com
      • COL SAMORE
        • CLAUDIA PATRICIA ABRIL MANTILLA
        • mesv4@latinmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR SANTA BARBARA
        • JOSE VILLAMIZAR BAUTISTA
        • cer.santabarbara@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA UNION
        • LUIS JOSE PARADA URBINA
        • cer.launiontoledo@gmail.com
      • COL SAN BERNARDO
        • OLGA MARINA MORA SANCHEZ
        • 5680901-5680263
        • ie.sanbernardotoledo@gmail.com
      • COL GIBRALTAR
        • MANUEL VICENTE BECERRA ANGARITA
        • ie.gibraltartoledo@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR TROYA
        • GLADYS MIREYA OROZCO MORALES
        • cer.troyatoledo@gmail.com
      • CENT EDUC RUR LA CAPILLA
        • LUIS JOSE VARGAS GONZALEZ
      • COL MANUEL ANTONIO RUEDA JARA
        • CESAR AUGUSTO URIBE CARVAJAL
        • 5708701 - 5700129
        • ie.manuelantonioruedaj@gmail.com
      • COL SAN ANTONIO
        • CIRO ALBERTO SOLANO QUINTERO
        • 5700725 - 5700725
        • colsanto@hotmail.com
      • COL GENERAL SANTANDER
        • JOSE ALEJANDRO LATORRE JAIMES
        • 5700330 - 5702958
      • INST TECNICO MARIA INMACULADA
        • LUIS JOSE ORTIZ ORDOÑEZ
        • 5700316 - 5702586
        • istemain@yahoo.com
      • COL LUIS GABRIEL CASTRO
        • DARIO ANTONIO NUÑEZ MUÑOZ
        • 5703057 -5704775 - 5702250
        • col_castro@hotmail.com
      • INST LA FRONTERA
        • GERMAN EDUARDO BERBESI
        • 5701321
        • ie_lafrontera@hotmail.com
      • INST TECNICO AGROP JUAN FRIO
        • JOSE ANTONIO AMAYA MARTINEZ
        • 5666063
        • itagropecuariojuanfrio@yahoo.es
      • COL PRESBITERO ALVARO SUAREZ
        • HERNANDO IBARRA CAMPOS
        • 5709131 - 5701462 - 5701462
        • colpasinfronteras@gmail.com - hdoibarrac@gmail.com
      • COL NTRA SRA DEL ROSARIO
        • GUILLERMO ALFONSO MORENO MENDOZA
        • 5666410
      • CENT EDUC RUR EDUC LA CUEVA
        • BENJAMIN FLOREZ GARCIA
      • CENT EDUC RUR CORAZONES
        • ALBA ROSA ORTIZ
      • CENT EDUC RUR SAN JUAN
        • YOLANDA HERNANDEZ SALCEDO

    Secretary of education image gallery

    Public announcements

      Search
    Categories